Mannschaft – Aktivdienst

Hier finden sie alle aktive Mitglieder. Eine Übersicht der Mannschaftsfotos finden sie hier.

1. Zug

Zugskommandant

Ehrenoberbrandinspektor
Walter Hejl
Zugtruppkommandant

Brandmeister
Philipp Ropez

1. Zug, 1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Karl Spenger
Gruppenmitglieder
Probefeuerwehrmann
Maurice Beischroth-Kramberger
Sachbearbeiter
Florian Eder
Feuerwehrmann
Paul-Thorwald Fastner
Löschmeister
Christian FRITZ
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Johannes Galbavy
Probefeuerwehrmann
Sebastian Hauser
Feuerwehrmann
Andreas Kanyka
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Daniel Keltscha
Löschmeister
Tomislav Kramberger
Feuerwehrmann
Florian Lößl
Feuerwehrmann
Christoph Paar
Ehrenverwaltungsinspektor
Harald Ropez
Feuerwehrmann
Dominik Sauberer
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Florian Tschernitschk

1. Zug, 2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Oberlöschmeister
Elmar Göbl
Gruppenmitglieder
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Christopher Buhn
Löschmeister
Wolfgang Friewald
Löschmeister
Markus FRITZ
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Günther Kapeller
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Herbert Louda
Feuerwehrkurat
Richard Posch
Hauptlöschmeister
Michael Schula
Abschnittssachbearbeiter
Manfred Sulzer
Feuerwehrtechniker
Harald Thau
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Andreas Wagner
Feuerwehrmann
Marvin Wagner
Löschmeister
Peter Wagner
Probefeuerwehrmann
Valentin Wagner
Hauptverwalter
Karl Eder

2. Zug

Zugskommandant

Oberbrandinspektor
Bernhard Kocsis
Zugtruppkommandant

Ehrenabschnittsbrandinspektor
Michael Pleininger

2. Zug, 1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Hauptbrandmeister
Wolfgang Freiler
Gruppenmitglieder
Sachbearbeiter
Martin Bietzinger
Abschnittssachbearbeiter
Michael Buhn
Feuerwehrmann
Martin Drabek
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Stefan Gumhold
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Alexander Hahn
Feuerwehrtechniker
Manfred Haslinger
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Michael Kunz
Löschmeister
Andreas Lebrecht
Sachbearbeiter
Maximilian Mirt
Probefeuerwehrmann
Linus Pohl
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Wolfgang Rahm
OVM
Florian Ropez
Ehrenbrandrat
Gerald Stöhr
Feuerwehrmann
Manuel Stöhr
Probefeuerwehrmann
Tobias Stöhr
Sachbearbeiter
Michael Träumer

2. Zug, 2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Löschmeister
Stefan Träumer
Gruppenmitglieder
Probefeuerwehrmann
Leonhardt Roland Agler
Ehrenbrandmeister
Jürgen Berger
Löschmeister
Wolfgang Hufnagl
Feuerwehrmann
Martin Kaindlbauer
Oberlöschmeister
Wolfgang Kalmar
Feuerwehrmann
Christoph Kilian
Brandmeister
Peter Kolar
Probefeuerwehrmann
Markus Lintner
Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Richard Mayssen
Ehrenhauptlöschmeister
Alexander PAUL
Feuerwehrmann
Christian Pichler
Feuerwehrarzt
Waltraud Pleva
Ehrenabschnittsbrandinspektor
Franz Stangl
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Stefan Wolf
Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Michael Zwach

 

Unsere Adresse

Schulweg 9, 2340 Mödling
Tel: +43 (0) 2236 41510-0
Fax: +43 (0) 2236 41510-33

Email: office@ffmoedling.at
Website: www.ffmoedling.at

Nachricht an uns